BOROVETS FIS GS SONUÇLARI

İlk gün yapılan  b.slalom yarışlarının sonuçları, 

Bayanlar  32 start 22 finiş

1 KIRKOVA Maria           1986  BUL   1:07.52    1:03.68         2:11.20         60.52  
 2 NAREA Bianca-A.      1986  ROU   1:07.96    1:03.98       2:11.94         65.48
 3 CRACIUN Iulia           1988  ROU   1:07.38    1:05.18       2:12.56         69.64
 7 DASDEMIR Tugba     1985  TUR   1:11.05    1:08.11        2:19.16       113.91
 8 ONDER Irem               1992  TUR   1:15.65    1:08.89        2:24.54      150.00
 9 EROZEN Begum        1992  TUR   1:16.80    1:12.01         2:28.81      178.64
13 GUL Fatmanur          1990  TUR   1:18.09    1:16.28          2:34.37      215.93
19 MIMAROGLU Irem    1993  TUR   1:23.67    1:19.38          2:43.05      274.15
20 TUNCA Istem            1989  TUR   1:23.50    1:20.63         2:44.13       281.39

Erkekler

 1   GEORGIEV Stefan                1977  BUL   1:04.45     1:01.14     2:05.59     39.07
 2   GEORGIEV Svetoslav           1991  BUL   1:04.71     1:01.43     2:06.14    42.92
 3   SEDIANKOV Mihail               1982  BUL   1:04.84      1:02.56     2:07.40    51.75
 24  SARE Hamit                          1982  TUR   1:11.66     1:06.92     2:18.58   130.09
 27  PASINLI Selim                      1988  TUR   1:12.02      1:07.87    2:19.89   139.27
 34  TASKESINLIOGLU Omer   1993  TUR   1:16.53      1:11.60     2:28.13   197.01
 37  DEGIRMENCI Mert              1993  TUR   1:16.91      1:12.46     2:29.37    205.69
 41  INCI Mustafa                         1993  TUR   1:18.21      1:14.29     2:32.50    227.63

2. gün sonuçları

Bayanlar

1  KIRKOVA Maria                  1986  BUL      1:06.25  1:04.55  2:10.80  54.06
 2  NAREA Bianca-Andreea  1986  ROU     1:07.16  1:07.33  2:14.49  78.89
 3  RALLI Sophia                     1988  GRE     1:10.06  1:07.26  2:17.32  97.93
 5  DASDEMIR Tugba             1985  TUR     1:10.07  1:09.24  2:19.31  111.31
 7  ONDER Irem                       1992  TUR     1:13.13  1:08.93  2:22.06  129.82
 12 EROZEN Begum               1992  TUR     1:16.86  1:15.02  2:31.88  195.88
 17 MIMAROGLU Irem             1993  TUR     1:20.76  1:17.81  2:38.57  240.89
 21 TUNCA Istem                     1989  TUR     1:22.92  1:20.97  2:43.89  276.68

Erkekler

1  NAN Ioan-Gabriel                 1980  ROU   1:04.71  1:03.05  2:07.76  40.03
 2  TODOROV Dean                  1983  BUL   1:04.92  1:03.28  2:08.20  43.06
 3  GEORGIEV Stefan               1977  BUL   1:04.86  1:03.51  2:08.37  44.23
 23 SARE Hamit                         1982  TUR   1:10.03  1:07.67  2:17.70  108.50
 25 PASINLI Selim                     1988  TUR   1:10.91  1:07.70  2:18.61  114.76
 28 TAS Levent                           1991  TUR   1:13.13  1:08.14  2:21.27  133.09
 37 INCI Mustafa                         1993  TUR   1:16.87  1:13.08  2:29.95  192.87
 40 TASKESINLIOGLU Omer   1993  TUR   1:17.20  1:13.15  2:30.35  195.63

 

 

 

 

<<< Pencereyi Kapat >>>