FIS VAL THORENS BAYANLAR ERKEKLER GS

23.11.09 B.SLALOM 93 START/61 FİNİŞ

Rank Bib  Name                                           Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time FIS Points
 1        1   GARDET Charlene                      1989  FRA   1:12.94  1:07.80  2:20.74  22.08
 2        16 FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie      1991  FRA   1:13.15  1:07.79  2:20.94  23.33
 3          2 URBAIN Aurelia                            1989  FRA   1:13.78  1:08.76  2:22.54  33.33
60       78 DASDEMIR Tugba                      1985  TUR   1:24.93  1:16.59  2:41.52  152.01

24.11.09 SLALOM İPTAL

25.11.09 ERKEKLER B.SLALOM 140 START/76 FİNİŞ

Rank Bib     Name                        Year    Nation   Run 1   Run 2   Total Time    FIS Points
 1        8   FAIVRE Mathieu          1992  FRA   1:02.78  1:02.72    2:05.50       18.11
 2        2   SORREL Sebastien    1985  FRA   1:03.33  1:02.87    2:06.20       23.02
 3        1   MIDOL Jonathan          1988  FRA   1:03.23  1:03.41    2:06.64       26.10
 71  105  TURKSEVER Erdinc  1985  TUR   1:10.13  1:07.52     2:17.65       103.31
     112  SARE Hamit        1982  TUR   DSQ1
     121  PASINLI Selim     1988  TUR   DNF2
     122  SIMSEK Emre       1987  TUR   DNF1

26.11.2009 ERKEKLER B.SLALOM  140 START/ 82 FİNİŞ

Rank Bib  Name                            Year Nation Run 1        Run 2   Total Time  FIS Points
 1    3   FAIVRE Mathieu               1992  FRA   1:05.24  1:12.65  2:17.89       18.18
 2    51  ANSELMET Alexandre   1980  FRA   1:06.22  1:12.09  2:18.31       20.86
 3    66  LAMBERT Nicolas          1990  FRA   1:06.43  1:12.67  2:19.10       25.90
 76  120  SIMSEK Emre               1987  TUR   1:12.77  1:19.40  2:32.17      109.31 
 78  108  SARE Hamit                  1982  TUR   1:14.10  1:19.15  2:33.25       116.21
 79  101  TURKSEVER Erdinc    1985  TUR   1:14.53  1:18.80  2:33.33       116.72
 81  119  YILDIZ Mustafa               1989  TUR   1:16.10  1:23.18  2:39.28       154.69

27.11.2009 ERKEKLER SLALOM 140 START /87 FİNİŞ

Rank Bib            Name                     Year Nation Run 1 Run 2  Total Time    FIS Points
 1    15   ANSELMET Alexandre    1980  FRA   38.42  39.15  1:17.57          15.03
 2    8     TISSOT Maxime                1986  FRA   38.40  39.37  1:17.77          16.58
 3    7      BLANC Norman               1989  FRA   38.83  39.23  1:18.06          18.82
 71   80  SARE Hamit                      1982  TUR   42.93  45.09  1:28.02          95.86
 74  105  TURKSEVER Erdinc       1985  TUR   44.32  44.14  1:28.46         99.26
 75  120  SIMSEK Emre                   1987  TUR   44.32  44.57  1:28.89       102.59
     107  PASINLI Selim                     1988  TUR    DNF2

 

 

<<< Pencereyi Kapat >>>