FIS ABETONE ÇOCUK KUPASI SONUÇLAR

İlk gün yapılan slalom yarışlarında alınan sonuçlar,

Çocuk 2 BAYANLAR START 78/ FINISH 53
1  VLHOVA Petra                   1995 SVK     45.70    51.39    1'37.09
2  BREZOVNIK Sasa            1995 SLO     45.43    51.80    1'37.23
3  JELINKOVA Adriana         1995 NED     46.32    51.29    1'37.61
49 EFENDIOGLU Edanur   1996 TUR  1'01.75  1'08.74    2'10.49
   SADIOGLU Olivya               1996 TUR GATE N. 42 DSQ1
   AYYILDIZ F. Alara               1996 TUR GATE N. 36 DSQ1

ÇOCUK 2 ERKEKLER START 98/ FINISH 62
1  LONGO Edoardo             1995 ITA       47.37   47.06   1'34.43
2  VAN DER AVOORT Vala 1995 NED    48.37   46.54   1'34.91
3  CADUFF Kevin                  1995 SUI     48.74   46.65   1'35.39
46 CENGIZ Karcan              1995 TUR     55.11   54.07   1'49.18
   EVCIM Derin                       1996 TUR GATE N. 26 DSQ2
   ÖZ Harun                            1996 TUR GATE N. 7  DSQ2 

ÇOCUK 1 BAYANLAR   START 47 / FINISH 35
1  BONACCI Claudia           1997 ITA   45.76    48.62   1'34.38
2  BAUREGGER Regina    1997 GER 47.74    47.15   1'34.89
3  BROWN Rebecca           1997 AUS 46.97    48.01   1'34.98
33 OZCELIKEL Ezgi            1997 TUR 59.94  1'00.53   2'00.47
   CANBULAT Candan         1997 TUR DNF1

ÇOCUK 1 ERKEKLER   START 58 / FINISH 36
1  POPOV Albert                1997 BUL    43.86    44.55  1'28.41
2  TOMASONI Federico    1997 ITA      45.23    44.69  1'29.92
3  VAN DER HAAS Spike  1997 NED   46.02    45.87  1'31.89
23 DENIZ Serdar               1997 TUR    53.06    53.40  1'46.46
33 CAKMAK Kerem            1997 TUR 1'01.05  1'00.69  2'01.74

B.SLALOM

ÇOCUK 2 BAYANLAR       START 78 / FINISH  65
1  HOLTMANN Mina Furst    1995 NOR  1'09.49  1'06.22  2'15.71
2  RADLER Ariane                 1995 AUT  1'09.39  1'07.12  2'16.51
3  GALLI Yole                          1995 ITA     1'10.58  1'06.70  2'17.28
60 EFENDIOGLU Edanur    1996 TUR  1'26.12  1'24.97  2'51.09
63 SADIOGLU Olivya            1996 TUR  1'29.91  1'28.07  2'57.98
64 AYYILDIZ F. Alara             1996 TUR  1'33.49  1'31.46  3'04.95

ÇOCUK 2 ERKEKLER   START  98 / FINISH  76

1  LONGO Edoardo           1995 ITA 1'10.20   1'06.34    2'16.54
2  CADUFF Kevin               1995 SUI 1'09.47  1'08.14    2'17.61
3  CIPRIANI Pietro              1995 ITA 1'10.27   1'07.68    2'17.95
62 EVCIM Derin                  1996 TUR 1'20.25 1'18.09    2'38.34
68 CENGIZ Karcan            1995 TUR 1'22.04 1'21.51    2'43.55
69 OZ Harun                       1996 TUR 1'22.16 1'21.91    2'44.07


ÇOCUK 1 BAYANLAR    START 47 / FINISH 45
1   PIROVANO Laura         1997 ITA  1'07.53
2   BONACCI Claudia        1997 ITA  1'09.98
3   FORNARI Elisa             1997 ITA  1'10.01
42  CANBULAT Candan   1997 TUR  1'24.00
45  OZCELIKEL Ezgi         1997 TUR  1'43.46

ÇOCUK 1 ERKEKLER     START 58 / FINISH 52
1  GIANOTTI Alessandro   1997 ITA 1'08.99
2  POPOV Albert                  1997 BUL 1'09.52
3  KRSMANOVIC Luka       1997 CRO 1'09.59
47 DENIZ Serdar                 1997 TUR 1'24.14
     CAKMAK Kerem              1997 TUR  DNF1

 

 

 

 

<<< Pencereyi Kapat >>>